Precinct Summary Report 4/21/2022 - 12:17:46 PM Field12 Election Date: 5/3/2022 EMS   Grant County, Indiana 2022 Primary Election INGRAP22 5/3/2022   All Precincts E- # OF Election Day 0 NUMBER OF PRECINCTS: 63 A- # OF Paper Absentee 0 # OF PRECINCTS REPORTED: 0 0 W- # OF Walk-In Absentee # OF PRECINCTS NOT REPORTED: 63  PUBLIC COUNT: 0 # OF PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0  VOTER TURNOUT: 0.00% # OF EQUIPMENT PROGRAMMED: 100  REGISTERED VOTERS: 43758 # OF EQUIPMENT REPORTED: 0
Precinct Summary Report 4/21/2022 - 12:17:46 PM Field20 Election Date: 5/3/2022 EMS   Grant County, Indiana 2022 Primary Election INGRAP22 5/3/2022   E - # Of Election Day 0 PRECINCT STATUS: NOT REPORTED A - # Of Paper Absentee 0 W - # Of Walk-In Absentee 0  PUBLIC COUNT: 0  VOTER TURNOUT: 0.00%  REGISTERED VOTERS: 773
Precinct ID: 01 Precinct Name: Center 01 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - VOTES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - E A W TOTAL %      
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Senator VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Todd Young
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) U.S. Rep District 5 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Victoria Spartz
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Sen District 17 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Andy Zay
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Rep District 31 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Andy Lyons
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ann Vermilion
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Prosecuting Atty 48th Circuit VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Rodney Lee Faulk
0 0 0 0 0.00% Scott J. Hunt
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Circuit Court Clerk VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Pamela (Pam) K. Harris
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Auditor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Angela (Angie) Jarvis
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ed Beaty
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kevin D. Carmichael
0 0 0 0 0.00% Eric L Fields
0 0 0 0 0.00% Delmiro (Del) Garcia
0 0 0 0 0.00% Scott Haley
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Coroner VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Stephen D. Dorsey
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Rhonda Wylie
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Commissioner District 3 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ronald D. Stewart Jr.
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Council District 2 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Frank Hix
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Center Township Trustee VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 3         (R) Center Township Board VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Philippa (P.J.) (Eltzroth) Culley
0 0 0 0 0.00% John A Holloway
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kenneth A. Hussong
 
VOTE FOR 4         (R) State Conv Delegate At Lg VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Victoria Herring
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kevin Lyons
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jamie L. Moore
0 0 0 0 0.00% Darren Reese
 
VOTE FOR 5         (R) State Conv Delegate District 2 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Adrienne Rines Hammond
0 0 0 0 0.00% P. David Huffman
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) United States Senator VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Thomas M. McDermott, Jr.
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) U.S. Rep District 5 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Matthew L. Hall
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jeannine Lee Lake
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Sen District 17 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Rep District 31 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Prosecuting Atty 48th Circuit VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Circuit Court Clerk VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Auditor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Coroner VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Commissioner District 3 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Council District 2 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Center Township Trustee VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jennifer Shipman
 
VOTE FOR 3         (D) Center Township Board VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 13         (D) State Conv Delegate At Lg VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Susan R. Althouse
0 0 0 0 0.00% Robert Clay Bannister, Jr.
0 0 0 0 0.00% Robin Fouce
0 0 0 0 0.00% Al Curtis Green
0 0 0 0 0.00% Cathy Griffin
0 0 0 0 0.00% Charles E. Griffin, Jr.
0 0 0 0 0.00% Thomas (Tom) Roop
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jennifer Shipman
0 0 0 0 0.00% Joselyn Whitticker
0 0 0 0 0.00% Geoff Williams
0 0 0 0 0.00% Torri Williams
 
Precinct Summary Report 4/21/2022 - 12:17:46 PM Field20 Election Date: 5/3/2022 EMS   Grant County, Indiana 2022 Primary Election INGRAP22 5/3/2022   E - # Of Election Day 0 PRECINCT STATUS: NOT REPORTED A - # Of Paper Absentee 0 W - # Of Walk-In Absentee 0  PUBLIC COUNT: 0  VOTER TURNOUT: 0.00%  REGISTERED VOTERS: 584
Precinct ID: 02 Precinct Name: Center 02 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - VOTES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - E A W TOTAL %      
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Senator VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Todd Young
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) U.S. Rep District 5 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Victoria Spartz
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Sen District 17 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Andy Zay
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Rep District 31 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Andy Lyons
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ann Vermilion
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Prosecuting Atty 48th Circuit VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Rodney Lee Faulk
0 0 0 0 0.00% Scott J. Hunt
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Circuit Court Clerk VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Pamela (Pam) K. Harris
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Auditor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Angela (Angie) Jarvis
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ed Beaty
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kevin D. Carmichael
0 0 0 0 0.00% Eric L Fields
0 0 0 0 0.00% Delmiro (Del) Garcia
0 0 0 0 0.00% Scott Haley
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Coroner VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Stephen D. Dorsey
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Rhonda Wylie
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Commissioner District 3 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ronald D. Stewart Jr.
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Council District 2 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Frank Hix
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Center Township Trustee VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 3         (R) Center Township Board VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Philippa (P.J.) (Eltzroth) Culley
0 0 0 0 0.00% John A Holloway
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kenneth A. Hussong
 
VOTE FOR 4         (R) State Conv Delegate At Lg VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Victoria Herring
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kevin Lyons
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jamie L. Moore
0 0 0 0 0.00% Darren Reese
 
VOTE FOR 5         (R) State Conv Delegate District 2 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Adrienne Rines Hammond
0 0 0 0 0.00% P. David Huffman
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) United States Senator VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Thomas M. McDermott, Jr.
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) U.S. Rep District 5 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Matthew L. Hall
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jeannine Lee Lake
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Sen District 17 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Rep District 31 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Prosecuting Atty 48th Circuit VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Circuit Court Clerk VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Auditor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Coroner VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Commissioner District 3 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Council District 2 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Center Township Trustee VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jennifer Shipman
 
VOTE FOR 3         (D) Center Township Board VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 13         (D) State Conv Delegate At Lg VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Susan R. Althouse
0 0 0 0 0.00% Robert Clay Bannister, Jr.
0 0 0 0 0.00% Robin Fouce
0 0 0 0 0.00% Al Curtis Green
0 0 0 0 0.00% Cathy Griffin
0 0 0 0 0.00% Charles E. Griffin, Jr.
0 0 0 0 0.00% Thomas (Tom) Roop
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jennifer Shipman
0 0 0 0 0.00% Joselyn Whitticker
0 0 0 0 0.00% Geoff Williams
0 0 0 0 0.00% Torri Williams
 
Precinct Summary Report 4/21/2022 - 12:17:46 PM Field20 Election Date: 5/3/2022 EMS   Grant County, Indiana 2022 Primary Election INGRAP22 5/3/2022   E - # Of Election Day 0 PRECINCT STATUS: NOT REPORTED A - # Of Paper Absentee 0 W - # Of Walk-In Absentee 0  PUBLIC COUNT: 0  VOTER TURNOUT: 0.00%  REGISTERED VOTERS: 668
Precinct ID: 03 Precinct Name: Center 03 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - VOTES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - E A W TOTAL %      
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Senator VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Todd Young
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) U.S. Rep District 5 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Victoria Spartz
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Sen District 17 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Andy Zay
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Rep District 31 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Andy Lyons
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ann Vermilion
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Prosecuting Atty 48th Circuit VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Rodney Lee Faulk
0 0 0 0 0.00% Scott J. Hunt
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Circuit Court Clerk VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Pamela (Pam) K. Harris
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Auditor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Angela (Angie) Jarvis
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ed Beaty
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kevin D. Carmichael
0 0 0 0 0.00% Eric L Fields
0 0 0 0 0.00% Delmiro (Del) Garcia
0 0 0 0 0.00% Scott Haley
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Coroner VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Stephen D. Dorsey
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Rhonda Wylie
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Commissioner District 3 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ronald D. Stewart Jr.
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Council District 2 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Frank Hix
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Center Township Trustee VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 3         (R) Center Township Board VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Philippa (P.J.) (Eltzroth) Culley
0 0 0 0 0.00% John A Holloway
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kenneth A. Hussong
 
VOTE FOR 4         (R) State Conv Delegate At Lg VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Victoria Herring
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kevin Lyons
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jamie L. Moore
0 0 0 0 0.00% Darren Reese
 
VOTE FOR 5         (R) State Conv Delegate District 2 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Adrienne Rines Hammond
0 0 0 0 0.00% P. David Huffman
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) United States Senator VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Thomas M. McDermott, Jr.
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) U.S. Rep District 5 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Matthew L. Hall
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jeannine Lee Lake
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Sen District 17 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Rep District 31 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Prosecuting Atty 48th Circuit VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Circuit Court Clerk VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Auditor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Coroner VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Commissioner District 3 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Council District 2 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Center Township Trustee VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jennifer Shipman
 
VOTE FOR 3         (D) Center Township Board VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 13         (D) State Conv Delegate At Lg VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Susan R. Althouse
0 0 0 0 0.00% Robert Clay Bannister, Jr.
0 0 0 0 0.00% Robin Fouce
0 0 0 0 0.00% Al Curtis Green
0 0 0 0 0.00% Cathy Griffin
0 0 0 0 0.00% Charles E. Griffin, Jr.
0 0 0 0 0.00% Thomas (Tom) Roop
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jennifer Shipman
0 0 0 0 0.00% Joselyn Whitticker
0 0 0 0 0.00% Geoff Williams
0 0 0 0 0.00% Torri Williams
 
Precinct Summary Report 4/21/2022 - 12:17:46 PM Field20 Election Date: 5/3/2022 EMS   Grant County, Indiana 2022 Primary Election INGRAP22 5/3/2022   E - # Of Election Day 0 PRECINCT STATUS: NOT REPORTED A - # Of Paper Absentee 0 W - # Of Walk-In Absentee 0  PUBLIC COUNT: 0  VOTER TURNOUT: 0.00%  REGISTERED VOTERS: 693
Precinct ID: 04 Precinct Name: Center 04 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - VOTES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - E A W TOTAL %      
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Senator VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Todd Young
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) U.S. Rep District 5 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Victoria Spartz
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Sen District 17 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Andy Zay
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Rep District 31 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Andy Lyons
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ann Vermilion
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Prosecuting Atty 48th Circuit VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Rodney Lee Faulk
0 0 0 0 0.00% Scott J. Hunt
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Circuit Court Clerk VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Pamela (Pam) K. Harris
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Auditor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Angela (Angie) Jarvis
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ed Beaty
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kevin D. Carmichael
0 0 0 0 0.00% Eric L Fields
0 0 0 0 0.00% Delmiro (Del) Garcia
0 0 0 0 0.00% Scott Haley
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Coroner VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Stephen D. Dorsey
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Rhonda Wylie
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Commissioner District 3 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ronald D. Stewart Jr.
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Council District 2 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Frank Hix
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Center Township Trustee VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 3         (R) Center Township Board VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Philippa (P.J.) (Eltzroth) Culley
0 0 0 0 0.00% John A Holloway
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kenneth A. Hussong
 
VOTE FOR 4         (R) State Conv Delegate At Lg VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Victoria Herring
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kevin Lyons
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jamie L. Moore
0 0 0 0 0.00% Darren Reese
 
VOTE FOR 5         (R) State Conv Delegate District 2 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Adrienne Rines Hammond
0 0 0 0 0.00% P. David Huffman
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) United States Senator VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Thomas M. McDermott, Jr.
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) U.S. Rep District 5 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Matthew L. Hall
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jeannine Lee Lake
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Sen District 17 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Rep District 31 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Prosecuting Atty 48th Circuit VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Circuit Court Clerk VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Auditor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Coroner VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Commissioner District 3 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Council District 2 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Center Township Trustee VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jennifer Shipman
 
VOTE FOR 3         (D) Center Township Board VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Pct Cmmttmn Center 04 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Geoff Williams
 
VOTE FOR 13         (D) State Conv Delegate At Lg VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Susan R. Althouse
0 0 0 0 0.00% Robert Clay Bannister, Jr.
0 0 0 0 0.00% Robin Fouce
0 0 0 0 0.00% Al Curtis Green
0 0 0 0 0.00% Cathy Griffin
0 0 0 0 0.00% Charles E. Griffin, Jr.
0 0 0 0 0.00% Thomas (Tom) Roop
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jennifer Shipman
0 0 0 0 0.00% Joselyn Whitticker
0 0 0 0 0.00% Geoff Williams
0 0 0 0 0.00% Torri Williams
 
Precinct Summary Report 4/21/2022 - 12:17:46 PM Field20 Election Date: 5/3/2022 EMS   Grant County, Indiana 2022 Primary Election INGRAP22 5/3/2022   E - # Of Election Day 0 PRECINCT STATUS: NOT REPORTED A - # Of Paper Absentee 0 W - # Of Walk-In Absentee 0  PUBLIC COUNT: 0  VOTER TURNOUT: 0.00%  REGISTERED VOTERS: 620
Precinct ID: 05 Precinct Name: Center 05 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - VOTES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - E A W TOTAL %      
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Senator VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Todd Young
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) U.S. Rep District 5 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Victoria Spartz
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Sen District 17 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Andy Zay
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Rep District 31 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Andy Lyons
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ann Vermilion
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Prosecuting Atty 48th Circuit VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Rodney Lee Faulk
0 0 0 0 0.00% Scott J. Hunt
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Circuit Court Clerk VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Pamela (Pam) K. Harris
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Auditor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Angela (Angie) Jarvis
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ed Beaty
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kevin D. Carmichael
0 0 0 0 0.00% Eric L Fields
0 0 0 0 0.00% Delmiro (Del) Garcia
0 0 0 0 0.00% Scott Haley
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Coroner VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Stephen D. Dorsey
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Rhonda Wylie
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Commissioner District 3 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ronald D. Stewart Jr.
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Council District 2 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Frank Hix
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Center Township Trustee VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 3         (R) Center Township Board VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Philippa (P.J.) (Eltzroth) Culley
0 0 0 0 0.00% John A Holloway
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kenneth A. Hussong
 
VOTE FOR 4         (R) State Conv Delegate At Lg VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Victoria Herring
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kevin Lyons
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jamie L. Moore
0 0 0 0 0.00% Darren Reese
 
VOTE FOR 5         (R) State Conv Delegate District 2 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Adrienne Rines Hammond
0 0 0 0 0.00% P. David Huffman
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) United States Senator VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Thomas M. McDermott, Jr.
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) U.S. Rep District 5 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Matthew L. Hall
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jeannine Lee Lake
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Sen District 17 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Rep District 31 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Prosecuting Atty 48th Circuit VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Circuit Court Clerk VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Auditor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Coroner VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Commissioner District 3 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Council District 2 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Center Township Trustee VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jennifer Shipman
 
VOTE FOR 3         (D) Center Township Board VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Pct Cmmttmn Center 05 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Thomas (Tom) Roop
 
VOTE FOR 13         (D) State Conv Delegate At Lg VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Susan R. Althouse
0 0 0 0 0.00% Robert Clay Bannister, Jr.
0 0 0 0 0.00% Robin Fouce
0 0 0 0 0.00% Al Curtis Green
0 0 0 0 0.00% Cathy Griffin
0 0 0 0 0.00% Charles E. Griffin, Jr.
0 0 0 0 0.00% Thomas (Tom) Roop
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jennifer Shipman
0 0 0 0 0.00% Joselyn Whitticker
0 0 0 0 0.00% Geoff Williams
0 0 0 0 0.00% Torri Williams
 
Precinct Summary Report 4/21/2022 - 12:17:46 PM Field20 Election Date: 5/3/2022 EMS   Grant County, Indiana 2022 Primary Election INGRAP22 5/3/2022   E - # Of Election Day 0 PRECINCT STATUS: NOT REPORTED A - # Of Paper Absentee 0 W - # Of Walk-In Absentee 0  PUBLIC COUNT: 0  VOTER TURNOUT: 0.00%  REGISTERED VOTERS: 569
Precinct ID: 06 Precinct Name: Center 06 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - VOTES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - E A W TOTAL %      
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Senator VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Todd Young
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) U.S. Rep District 5 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Victoria Spartz
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Sen District 17 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Andy Zay
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Rep District 31 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Andy Lyons
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ann Vermilion
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Prosecuting Atty 48th Circuit VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Rodney Lee Faulk
0 0 0 0 0.00% Scott J. Hunt
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Circuit Court Clerk VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Pamela (Pam) K. Harris
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Auditor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Angela (Angie) Jarvis
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ed Beaty
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kevin D. Carmichael
0 0 0 0 0.00% Eric L Fields
0 0 0 0 0.00% Delmiro (Del) Garcia
0 0 0 0 0.00% Scott Haley
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Coroner VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Stephen D. Dorsey
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Rhonda Wylie
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Commissioner District 3 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ronald D. Stewart Jr.
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Council District 2 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Frank Hix
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Center Township Trustee VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 3         (R) Center Township Board VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Philippa (P.J.) (Eltzroth) Culley
0 0 0 0 0.00% John A Holloway
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kenneth A. Hussong
 
VOTE FOR 4         (R) State Conv Delegate At Lg VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Victoria Herring
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kevin Lyons
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jamie L. Moore
0 0 0 0 0.00% Darren Reese
 
VOTE FOR 5         (R) State Conv Delegate District 2 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Adrienne Rines Hammond
0 0 0 0 0.00% P. David Huffman
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) United States Senator VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Thomas M. McDermott, Jr.
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) U.S. Rep District 5 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Matthew L. Hall
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jeannine Lee Lake
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Sen District 17 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Rep District 31 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Prosecuting Atty 48th Circuit VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Circuit Court Clerk VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Auditor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Coroner VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Commissioner District 3 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Council District 2 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Center Township Trustee VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jennifer Shipman
 
VOTE FOR 3         (D) Center Township Board VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 13         (D) State Conv Delegate At Lg VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Susan R. Althouse
0 0 0 0 0.00% Robert Clay Bannister, Jr.
0 0 0 0 0.00% Robin Fouce
0 0 0 0 0.00% Al Curtis Green
0 0 0 0 0.00% Cathy Griffin
0 0 0 0 0.00% Charles E. Griffin, Jr.
0 0 0 0 0.00% Thomas (Tom) Roop
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jennifer Shipman
0 0 0 0 0.00% Joselyn Whitticker
0 0 0 0 0.00% Geoff Williams
0 0 0 0 0.00% Torri Williams
 
Precinct Summary Report 4/21/2022 - 12:17:46 PM Field20 Election Date: 5/3/2022 EMS   Grant County, Indiana 2022 Primary Election INGRAP22 5/3/2022   E - # Of Election Day 0 PRECINCT STATUS: NOT REPORTED A - # Of Paper Absentee 0 W - # Of Walk-In Absentee 0  PUBLIC COUNT: 0  VOTER TURNOUT: 0.00%  REGISTERED VOTERS: 705
Precinct ID: 07 Precinct Name: Center 07 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - VOTES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - E A W TOTAL %      
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Senator VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Todd Young
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) U.S. Rep District 5 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Victoria Spartz
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Sen District 17 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Andy Zay
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Rep District 31 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Andy Lyons
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ann Vermilion
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Prosecuting Atty 48th Circuit VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Rodney Lee Faulk
0 0 0 0 0.00% Scott J. Hunt
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Circuit Court Clerk VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Pamela (Pam) K. Harris
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Auditor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Angela (Angie) Jarvis
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ed Beaty
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kevin D. Carmichael
0 0 0 0 0.00% Eric L Fields
0 0 0 0 0.00% Delmiro (Del) Garcia
0 0 0 0 0.00% Scott Haley
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Coroner VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Stephen D. Dorsey
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Rhonda Wylie
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Commissioner District 3 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ronald D. Stewart Jr.
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Council District 2 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Frank Hix
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Center Township Trustee VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 3         (R) Center Township Board VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Philippa (P.J.) (Eltzroth) Culley
0 0 0 0 0.00% John A Holloway
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kenneth A. Hussong
 
VOTE FOR 4         (R) State Conv Delegate At Lg VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Victoria Herring
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kevin Lyons
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jamie L. Moore
0 0 0 0 0.00% Darren Reese
 
VOTE FOR 5         (R) State Conv Delegate District 2 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Adrienne Rines Hammond
0 0 0 0 0.00% P. David Huffman
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) United States Senator VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Thomas M. McDermott, Jr.
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) U.S. Rep District 5 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Matthew L. Hall
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jeannine Lee Lake
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Sen District 17 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Rep District 31 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Prosecuting Atty 48th Circuit VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Circuit Court Clerk VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Auditor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Coroner VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Commissioner District 3 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Council District 2 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Center Township Trustee VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jennifer Shipman
 
VOTE FOR 3         (D) Center Township Board VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Pct Cmmttmn Center 07 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Annalisa Stodghill-Weeks
 
VOTE FOR 13         (D) State Conv Delegate At Lg VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Susan R. Althouse
0 0 0 0 0.00% Robert Clay Bannister, Jr.
0 0 0 0 0.00% Robin Fouce
0 0 0 0 0.00% Al Curtis Green
0 0 0 0 0.00% Cathy Griffin
0 0 0 0 0.00% Charles E. Griffin, Jr.
0 0 0 0 0.00% Thomas (Tom) Roop
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jennifer Shipman
0 0 0 0 0.00% Joselyn Whitticker
0 0 0 0 0.00% Geoff Williams
0 0 0 0 0.00% Torri Williams
 
Precinct Summary Report 4/21/2022 - 12:17:46 PM Field20 Election Date: 5/3/2022 EMS   Grant County, Indiana 2022 Primary Election INGRAP22 5/3/2022   E - # Of Election Day 0 PRECINCT STATUS: NOT REPORTED A - # Of Paper Absentee 0 W - # Of Walk-In Absentee 0  PUBLIC COUNT: 0  VOTER TURNOUT: 0.00%  REGISTERED VOTERS: 680
Precinct ID: 08 Precinct Name: Center 08 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - VOTES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - E A W TOTAL %      
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Senator VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Todd Young
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) U.S. Rep District 5 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Victoria Spartz
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Sen District 17 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Andy Zay
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Rep District 31 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Andy Lyons
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ann Vermilion
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Prosecuting Atty 48th Circuit VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Rodney Lee Faulk
0 0 0 0 0.00% Scott J. Hunt
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Circuit Court Clerk VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Pamela (Pam) K. Harris
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Auditor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Angela (Angie) Jarvis
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ed Beaty
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kevin D. Carmichael
0 0 0 0 0.00% Eric L Fields
0 0 0 0 0.00% Delmiro (Del) Garcia
0 0 0 0 0.00% Scott Haley
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Coroner VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Stephen D. Dorsey
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Rhonda Wylie
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Commissioner District 3 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ronald D. Stewart Jr.
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Council District 1 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Mike Scott
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Center Township Trustee VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 3         (R) Center Township Board VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Philippa (P.J.) (Eltzroth) Culley
0 0 0 0 0.00% John A Holloway
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kenneth A. Hussong
 
VOTE FOR 4         (R) State Conv Delegate At Lg VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Victoria Herring
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kevin Lyons
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jamie L. Moore
0 0 0 0 0.00% Darren Reese
 
VOTE FOR 5         (R) State Conv Delegate District 2 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Adrienne Rines Hammond
0 0 0 0 0.00% P. David Huffman
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) United States Senator VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Thomas M. McDermott, Jr.
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) U.S. Rep District 5 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Matthew L. Hall
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jeannine Lee Lake
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Sen District 17 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Rep District 31 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Prosecuting Atty 48th Circuit VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Circuit Court Clerk VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Auditor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Coroner VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Commissioner District 3 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Council District 1 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Center Township Trustee VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jennifer Shipman
 
VOTE FOR 3         (D) Center Township Board VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Pct Cmmttmn Center 08 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Robin Fouce
0 0 0 0 0.00% Al Curtis Green
0 0 0 0 0.00% Joselyn Whitticker
 
VOTE FOR 13         (D) State Conv Delegate At Lg VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Susan R. Althouse
0 0 0 0 0.00% Robert Clay Bannister, Jr.
0 0 0 0 0.00% Robin Fouce
0 0 0 0 0.00% Al Curtis Green
0 0 0 0 0.00% Cathy Griffin
0 0 0 0 0.00% Charles E. Griffin, Jr.
0 0 0 0 0.00% Thomas (Tom) Roop
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jennifer Shipman
0 0 0 0 0.00% Joselyn Whitticker
0 0 0 0 0.00% Geoff Williams
0 0 0 0 0.00% Torri Williams
 
Precinct Summary Report 4/21/2022 - 12:17:46 PM Field20 Election Date: 5/3/2022 EMS   Grant County, Indiana 2022 Primary Election INGRAP22 5/3/2022   E - # Of Election Day 0 PRECINCT STATUS: NOT REPORTED A - # Of Paper Absentee 0 W - # Of Walk-In Absentee 0  PUBLIC COUNT: 0  VOTER TURNOUT: 0.00%  REGISTERED VOTERS: 806
Precinct ID: 09 Precinct Name: Center 09 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - VOTES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - E A W TOTAL %      
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Senator VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Todd Young
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) U.S. Rep District 5 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Victoria Spartz
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Sen District 17 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Andy Zay
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Rep District 31 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Andy Lyons
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ann Vermilion
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Prosecuting Atty 48th Circuit VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Rodney Lee Faulk
0 0 0 0 0.00% Scott J. Hunt
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Circuit Court Clerk VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Pamela (Pam) K. Harris
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Auditor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Angela (Angie) Jarvis
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ed Beaty
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kevin D. Carmichael
0 0 0 0 0.00% Eric L Fields
0 0 0 0 0.00% Delmiro (Del) Garcia
0 0 0 0 0.00% Scott Haley
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Coroner VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Stephen D. Dorsey
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Rhonda Wylie
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Commissioner District 3 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ronald D. Stewart Jr.
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Council District 1 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Mike Scott
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Center Township Trustee VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 3         (R) Center Township Board VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Philippa (P.J.) (Eltzroth) Culley
0 0 0 0 0.00% John A Holloway
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kenneth A. Hussong
 
VOTE FOR 4         (R) State Conv Delegate At Lg VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Victoria Herring
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kevin Lyons
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jamie L. Moore
0 0 0 0 0.00% Darren Reese
 
VOTE FOR 5         (R) State Conv Delegate District 2 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Adrienne Rines Hammond
0 0 0 0 0.00% P. David Huffman
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) United States Senator VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Thomas M. McDermott, Jr.
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) U.S. Rep District 5 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Matthew L. Hall
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jeannine Lee Lake
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Sen District 17 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Rep District 31 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Prosecuting Atty 48th Circuit VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Circuit Court Clerk VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Auditor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Coroner VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Commissioner District 3 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Council District 1 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Center Township Trustee VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jennifer Shipman
 
VOTE FOR 3         (D) Center Township Board VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 13         (D) State Conv Delegate At Lg VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Susan R. Althouse
0 0 0 0 0.00% Robert Clay Bannister, Jr.
0 0 0 0 0.00% Robin Fouce
0 0 0 0 0.00% Al Curtis Green
0 0 0 0 0.00% Cathy Griffin
0 0 0 0 0.00% Charles E. Griffin, Jr.
0 0 0 0 0.00% Thomas (Tom) Roop
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jennifer Shipman
0 0 0 0 0.00% Joselyn Whitticker
0 0 0 0 0.00% Geoff Williams
0 0 0 0 0.00% Torri Williams
 
Precinct Summary Report 4/21/2022 - 12:17:46 PM Field20 Election Date: 5/3/2022 EMS   Grant County, Indiana 2022 Primary Election INGRAP22 5/3/2022   E - # Of Election Day 0 PRECINCT STATUS: NOT REPORTED A - # Of Paper Absentee 0 W - # Of Walk-In Absentee 0  PUBLIC COUNT: 0  VOTER TURNOUT: 0.00%  REGISTERED VOTERS: 906
Precinct ID: 10 Precinct Name: Center 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - VOTES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - E A W TOTAL %      
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Senator VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Todd Young
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) U.S. Rep District 5 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Victoria Spartz
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Sen District 17 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Andy Zay
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Rep District 31 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Andy Lyons
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ann Vermilion
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Prosecuting Atty 48th Circuit VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Rodney Lee Faulk
0 0 0 0 0.00% Scott J. Hunt
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Circuit Court Clerk VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Pamela (Pam) K. Harris
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Auditor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Angela (Angie) Jarvis
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ed Beaty
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kevin D. Carmichael
0 0 0 0 0.00% Eric L Fields
0 0 0 0 0.00% Delmiro (Del) Garcia
0 0 0 0 0.00% Scott Haley
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Coroner VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Stephen D. Dorsey
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Rhonda Wylie
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Commissioner District 3 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ronald D. Stewart Jr.
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Council District 1 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Mike Scott
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Center Township Trustee VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 3         (R) Center Township Board VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Philippa (P.J.) (Eltzroth) Culley
0 0 0 0 0.00% John A Holloway
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kenneth A. Hussong
 
VOTE FOR 4         (R) State Conv Delegate At Lg VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Victoria Herring
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kevin Lyons
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jamie L. Moore
0 0 0 0 0.00% Darren Reese
 
VOTE FOR 5         (R) State Conv Delegate District 2 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Adrienne Rines Hammond
0 0 0 0 0.00% P. David Huffman
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) United States Senator VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Thomas M. McDermott, Jr.
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) U.S. Rep District 5 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Matthew L. Hall
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jeannine Lee Lake
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Sen District 17 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Rep District 31 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Prosecuting Atty 48th Circuit VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Circuit Court Clerk VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Auditor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Coroner VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Commissioner District 3 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Council District 1 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Center Township Trustee VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jennifer Shipman
 
VOTE FOR 3         (D) Center Township Board VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 13         (D) State Conv Delegate At Lg VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Susan R. Althouse
0 0 0 0 0.00% Robert Clay Bannister, Jr.
0 0 0 0 0.00% Robin Fouce
0 0 0 0 0.00% Al Curtis Green
0 0 0 0 0.00% Cathy Griffin
0 0 0 0 0.00% Charles E. Griffin, Jr.
0 0 0 0 0.00% Thomas (Tom) Roop
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jennifer Shipman
0 0 0 0 0.00% Joselyn Whitticker
0 0 0 0 0.00% Geoff Williams
0 0 0 0 0.00% Torri Williams
 
Precinct Summary Report 4/21/2022 - 12:17:46 PM Field20 Election Date: 5/3/2022 EMS   Grant County, Indiana 2022 Primary Election INGRAP22 5/3/2022   E - # Of Election Day 0 PRECINCT STATUS: NOT REPORTED A - # Of Paper Absentee 0 W - # Of Walk-In Absentee 0  PUBLIC COUNT: 0  VOTER TURNOUT: 0.00%  REGISTERED VOTERS: 961
Precinct ID: 11 Precinct Name: Center 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - VOTES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - E A W TOTAL %      
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Senator VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Todd Young
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) U.S. Rep District 5 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Victoria Spartz
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Sen District 17 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Andy Zay
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Rep District 31 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Andy Lyons
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ann Vermilion
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Prosecuting Atty 48th Circuit VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Rodney Lee Faulk
0 0 0 0 0.00% Scott J. Hunt
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Circuit Court Clerk VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Pamela (Pam) K. Harris
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Auditor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Angela (Angie) Jarvis
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ed Beaty
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kevin D. Carmichael
0 0 0 0 0.00% Eric L Fields
0 0 0 0 0.00% Delmiro (Del) Garcia
0 0 0 0 0.00% Scott Haley
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Coroner VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Stephen D. Dorsey
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Rhonda Wylie
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Commissioner District 3 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ronald D. Stewart Jr.
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Council District 1 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Mike Scott
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Center Township Trustee VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 3         (R) Center Township Board VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Philippa (P.J.) (Eltzroth) Culley
0 0 0 0 0.00% John A Holloway
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kenneth A. Hussong
 
VOTE FOR 4         (R) State Conv Delegate At Lg VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Victoria Herring
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kevin Lyons
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jamie L. Moore
0 0 0 0 0.00% Darren Reese
 
VOTE FOR 5         (R) State Conv Delegate District 2 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Adrienne Rines Hammond
0 0 0 0 0.00% P. David Huffman
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) United States Senator VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Thomas M. McDermott, Jr.
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) U.S. Rep District 5 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Matthew L. Hall
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jeannine Lee Lake
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Sen District 17 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Rep District 31 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Prosecuting Atty 48th Circuit VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Circuit Court Clerk VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Auditor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Coroner VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Commissioner District 3 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Council District 1 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Center Township Trustee VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jennifer Shipman
 
VOTE FOR 3         (D) Center Township Board VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Pct Cmmttmn Center 11 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ivory (Von) Jackson
 
VOTE FOR 13         (D) State Conv Delegate At Lg VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Susan R. Althouse
0 0 0 0 0.00% Robert Clay Bannister, Jr.
0 0 0 0 0.00% Robin Fouce
0 0 0 0 0.00% Al Curtis Green
0 0 0 0 0.00% Cathy Griffin
0 0 0 0 0.00% Charles E. Griffin, Jr.
0 0 0 0 0.00% Thomas (Tom) Roop
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jennifer Shipman
0 0 0 0 0.00% Joselyn Whitticker
0 0 0 0 0.00% Geoff Williams
0 0 0 0 0.00% Torri Williams
 
Precinct Summary Report 4/21/2022 - 12:17:46 PM Field20 Election Date: 5/3/2022 EMS   Grant County, Indiana 2022 Primary Election INGRAP22 5/3/2022   E - # Of Election Day 0 PRECINCT STATUS: NOT REPORTED A - # Of Paper Absentee 0 W - # Of Walk-In Absentee 0  PUBLIC COUNT: 0  VOTER TURNOUT: 0.00%  REGISTERED VOTERS: 619
Precinct ID: 12 Precinct Name: Center 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - VOTES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - E A W TOTAL %      
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Senator VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Todd Young
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) U.S. Rep District 5 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Victoria Spartz
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Sen District 17 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Andy Zay
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Rep District 31 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Andy Lyons
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ann Vermilion
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Prosecuting Atty 48th Circuit VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Rodney Lee Faulk
0 0 0 0 0.00% Scott J. Hunt
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Circuit Court Clerk VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Pamela (Pam) K. Harris
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Auditor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Angela (Angie) Jarvis
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ed Beaty
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kevin D. Carmichael
0 0 0 0 0.00% Eric L Fields
0 0 0 0 0.00% Delmiro (Del) Garcia
0 0 0 0 0.00% Scott Haley
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Coroner VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Stephen D. Dorsey
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Rhonda Wylie
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Commissioner District 3 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ronald D. Stewart Jr.
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Council District 2 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Frank Hix
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Center Township Trustee VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 3         (R) Center Township Board VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Philippa (P.J.) (Eltzroth) Culley
0 0 0 0 0.00% John A Holloway
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kenneth A. Hussong
 
VOTE FOR 4         (R) State Conv Delegate At Lg VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Victoria Herring
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kevin Lyons
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jamie L. Moore
0 0 0 0 0.00% Darren Reese
 
VOTE FOR 5         (R) State Conv Delegate District 1 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Tresa Baker
0 0 0 0 0.00% Richard Kenneth Hart
0 0 0 0 0.00% Karen E. Hiemstra
0 0 0 0 0.00% Cathy A. Lyons
0 0 0 0 0.00% Paula K. Newcom
0 0 0 0 0.00% Terry L. Newcom
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) United States Senator VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Thomas M. McDermott, Jr.
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) U.S. Rep District 5 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Matthew L. Hall
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jeannine Lee Lake
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Sen District 17 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Rep District 31 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Prosecuting Atty 48th Circuit VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Circuit Court Clerk VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Auditor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Coroner VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Commissioner District 3 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Council District 2 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Center Township Trustee VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jennifer Shipman
 
VOTE FOR 3         (D) Center Township Board VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 13         (D) State Conv Delegate At Lg VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Susan R. Althouse
0 0 0 0 0.00% Robert Clay Bannister, Jr.
0 0 0 0 0.00% Robin Fouce
0 0 0 0 0.00% Al Curtis Green
0 0 0 0 0.00% Cathy Griffin
0 0 0 0 0.00% Charles E. Griffin, Jr.
0 0 0 0 0.00% Thomas (Tom) Roop
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jennifer Shipman
0 0 0 0 0.00% Joselyn Whitticker
0 0 0 0 0.00% Geoff Williams
0 0 0 0 0.00% Torri Williams
 
Precinct Summary Report 4/21/2022 - 12:17:47 PM Field20 Election Date: 5/3/2022 EMS   Grant County, Indiana 2022 Primary Election INGRAP22 5/3/2022   E - # Of Election Day 0 PRECINCT STATUS: NOT REPORTED A - # Of Paper Absentee 0 W - # Of Walk-In Absentee 0  PUBLIC COUNT: 0  VOTER TURNOUT: 0.00%  REGISTERED VOTERS: 684
Precinct ID: 13 Precinct Name: Center 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - VOTES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - E A W TOTAL %      
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Senator VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Todd Young
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) U.S. Rep District 5 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Victoria Spartz
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Sen District 17 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Andy Zay
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Rep District 31 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Andy Lyons
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ann Vermilion
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Prosecuting Atty 48th Circuit VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Rodney Lee Faulk
0 0 0 0 0.00% Scott J. Hunt
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Circuit Court Clerk VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Pamela (Pam) K. Harris
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Auditor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Angela (Angie) Jarvis
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ed Beaty
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kevin D. Carmichael
0 0 0 0 0.00% Eric L Fields
0 0 0 0 0.00% Delmiro (Del) Garcia
0 0 0 0 0.00% Scott Haley
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Coroner VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Stephen D. Dorsey
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Rhonda Wylie
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Commissioner District 3 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ronald D. Stewart Jr.
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Council District 1 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Mike Scott
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Center Township Trustee VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 3         (R) Center Township Board VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Philippa (P.J.) (Eltzroth) Culley
0 0 0 0 0.00% John A Holloway
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kenneth A. Hussong
 
VOTE FOR 4         (R) State Conv Delegate At Lg VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Victoria Herring
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kevin Lyons
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jamie L. Moore
0 0 0 0 0.00% Darren Reese
 
VOTE FOR 5         (R) State Conv Delegate District 2 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Adrienne Rines Hammond
0 0 0 0 0.00% P. David Huffman
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) United States Senator VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Thomas M. McDermott, Jr.
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) U.S. Rep District 5 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Matthew L. Hall
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jeannine Lee Lake
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Sen District 17 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Rep District 31 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Prosecuting Atty 48th Circuit VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Circuit Court Clerk VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Auditor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Coroner VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Commissioner District 3 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Council District 1 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Center Township Trustee VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jennifer Shipman
 
VOTE FOR 3         (D) Center Township Board VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 13         (D) State Conv Delegate At Lg VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Susan R. Althouse
0 0 0 0 0.00% Robert Clay Bannister, Jr.
0 0 0 0 0.00% Robin Fouce
0 0 0 0 0.00% Al Curtis Green
0 0 0 0 0.00% Cathy Griffin
0 0 0 0 0.00% Charles E. Griffin, Jr.
0 0 0 0 0.00% Thomas (Tom) Roop
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jennifer Shipman
0 0 0 0 0.00% Joselyn Whitticker
0 0 0 0 0.00% Geoff Williams
0 0 0 0 0.00% Torri Williams
 
Precinct Summary Report 4/21/2022 - 12:17:47 PM Field20 Election Date: 5/3/2022 EMS   Grant County, Indiana 2022 Primary Election INGRAP22 5/3/2022   E - # Of Election Day 0 PRECINCT STATUS: NOT REPORTED A - # Of Paper Absentee 0 W - # Of Walk-In Absentee 0  PUBLIC COUNT: 0  VOTER TURNOUT: 0.00%  REGISTERED VOTERS: 561
Precinct ID: 14 Precinct Name: Center 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - VOTES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - E A W TOTAL %      
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Senator VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Todd Young
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) U.S. Rep District 5 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Victoria Spartz
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Sen District 17 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Andy Zay
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Rep District 31 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Andy Lyons
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ann Vermilion
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Prosecuting Atty 48th Circuit VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Rodney Lee Faulk
0 0 0 0 0.00% Scott J. Hunt
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Circuit Court Clerk VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Pamela (Pam) K. Harris
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Auditor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Angela (Angie) Jarvis
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ed Beaty
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kevin D. Carmichael
0 0 0 0 0.00% Eric L Fields
0 0 0 0 0.00% Delmiro (Del) Garcia
0 0 0 0 0.00% Scott Haley
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Coroner VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Stephen D. Dorsey
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Rhonda Wylie
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Commissioner District 3 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ronald D. Stewart Jr.
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Council District 1 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Mike Scott
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Center Township Trustee VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 3         (R) Center Township Board VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Philippa (P.J.) (Eltzroth) Culley
0 0 0 0 0.00% John A Holloway
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kenneth A. Hussong
 
VOTE FOR 4         (R) State Conv Delegate At Lg VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Victoria Herring
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kevin Lyons
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jamie L. Moore
0 0 0 0 0.00% Darren Reese
 
VOTE FOR 5         (R) State Conv Delegate District 2 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Adrienne Rines Hammond
0 0 0 0 0.00% P. David Huffman
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) United States Senator VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Thomas M. McDermott, Jr.
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) U.S. Rep District 5 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Matthew L. Hall
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jeannine Lee Lake
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Sen District 17 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Rep District 31 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Prosecuting Atty 48th Circuit VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Circuit Court Clerk VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Auditor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Coroner VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Commissioner District 3 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Council District 1 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Center Township Trustee VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jennifer Shipman
 
VOTE FOR 3         (D) Center Township Board VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Pct Cmmttmn Center 14 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% William R. Henry
 
VOTE FOR 13         (D) State Conv Delegate At Lg VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Susan R. Althouse
0 0 0 0 0.00% Robert Clay Bannister, Jr.
0 0 0 0 0.00% Robin Fouce
0 0 0 0 0.00% Al Curtis Green
0 0 0 0 0.00% Cathy Griffin
0 0 0 0 0.00% Charles E. Griffin, Jr.
0 0 0 0 0.00% Thomas (Tom) Roop
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jennifer Shipman
0 0 0 0 0.00% Joselyn Whitticker
0 0 0 0 0.00% Geoff Williams
0 0 0 0 0.00% Torri Williams
 
Precinct Summary Report 4/21/2022 - 12:17:47 PM Field20 Election Date: 5/3/2022 EMS   Grant County, Indiana 2022 Primary Election INGRAP22 5/3/2022   E - # Of Election Day 0 PRECINCT STATUS: NOT REPORTED A - # Of Paper Absentee 0 W - # Of Walk-In Absentee 0  PUBLIC COUNT: 0  VOTER TURNOUT: 0.00%  REGISTERED VOTERS: 606
Precinct ID: 15 Precinct Name: Center 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - VOTES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - E A W TOTAL %      
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Senator VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Todd Young
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) U.S. Rep District 5 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Victoria Spartz
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Sen District 17 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Andy Zay
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Rep District 31 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Andy Lyons
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ann Vermilion
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Prosecuting Atty 48th Circuit VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Rodney Lee Faulk
0 0 0 0 0.00% Scott J. Hunt
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Circuit Court Clerk VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Pamela (Pam) K. Harris
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Auditor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Angela (Angie) Jarvis
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ed Beaty
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kevin D. Carmichael
0 0 0 0 0.00% Eric L Fields
0 0 0 0 0.00% Delmiro (Del) Garcia
0 0 0 0 0.00% Scott Haley
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Coroner VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Stephen D. Dorsey
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Rhonda Wylie
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Commissioner District 3 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ronald D. Stewart Jr.
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Council District 1 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Mike Scott
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Center Township Trustee VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 3         (R) Center Township Board VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Philippa (P.J.) (Eltzroth) Culley
0 0 0 0 0.00% John A Holloway
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kenneth A. Hussong
 
VOTE FOR 4         (R) State Conv Delegate At Lg VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Victoria Herring
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kevin Lyons
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jamie L. Moore
0 0 0 0 0.00% Darren Reese
 
VOTE FOR 5         (R) State Conv Delegate District 2 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Adrienne Rines Hammond
0 0 0 0 0.00% P. David Huffman
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) United States Senator VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Thomas M. McDermott, Jr.
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) U.S. Rep District 5 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Matthew L. Hall
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jeannine Lee Lake
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Sen District 17 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Rep District 31 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Prosecuting Atty 48th Circuit VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Circuit Court Clerk VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Auditor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Coroner VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Commissioner District 3 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Council District 1 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Center Township Trustee VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jennifer Shipman
 
VOTE FOR 3         (D) Center Township Board VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Pct Cmmttmn Center 15 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Charles E. Griffin, Jr.
 
VOTE FOR 13         (D) State Conv Delegate At Lg VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Susan R. Althouse
0 0 0 0 0.00% Robert Clay Bannister, Jr.
0 0 0 0 0.00% Robin Fouce
0 0 0 0 0.00% Al Curtis Green
0 0 0 0 0.00% Cathy Griffin
0 0 0 0 0.00% Charles E. Griffin, Jr.
0 0 0 0 0.00% Thomas (Tom) Roop
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jennifer Shipman
0 0 0 0 0.00% Joselyn Whitticker
0 0 0 0 0.00% Geoff Williams
0 0 0 0 0.00% Torri Williams
 
Precinct Summary Report 4/21/2022 - 12:17:47 PM Field20 Election Date: 5/3/2022 EMS   Grant County, Indiana 2022 Primary Election INGRAP22 5/3/2022   E - # Of Election Day 0 PRECINCT STATUS: NOT REPORTED A - # Of Paper Absentee 0 W - # Of Walk-In Absentee 0  PUBLIC COUNT: 0  VOTER TURNOUT: 0.00%  REGISTERED VOTERS: 648
Precinct ID: 16 Precinct Name: Center 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - VOTES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - E A W TOTAL %      
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Senator VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Todd Young
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) U.S. Rep District 5 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Victoria Spartz
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Sen District 17 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Andy Zay
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Rep District 31 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Andy Lyons
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ann Vermilion
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Prosecuting Atty 48th Circuit VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Rodney Lee Faulk
0 0 0 0 0.00% Scott J. Hunt
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Circuit Court Clerk VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Pamela (Pam) K. Harris
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Auditor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Angela (Angie) Jarvis
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ed Beaty
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kevin D. Carmichael
0 0 0 0 0.00% Eric L Fields
0 0 0 0 0.00% Delmiro (Del) Garcia
0 0 0 0 0.00% Scott Haley
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Coroner VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Stephen D. Dorsey
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Rhonda Wylie
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Commissioner District 3 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ronald D. Stewart Jr.
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Council District 1 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Mike Scott
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Center Township Trustee VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 3         (R) Center Township Board VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Philippa (P.J.) (Eltzroth) Culley
0 0 0 0 0.00% John A Holloway
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kenneth A. Hussong
 
VOTE FOR 4         (R) State Conv Delegate At Lg VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Victoria Herring
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kevin Lyons
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jamie L. Moore
0 0 0 0 0.00% Darren Reese
 
VOTE FOR 5         (R) State Conv Delegate District 2 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Adrienne Rines Hammond
0 0 0 0 0.00% P. David Huffman
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) United States Senator VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Thomas M. McDermott, Jr.
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) U.S. Rep District 5 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Matthew L. Hall
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jeannine Lee Lake
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Sen District 17 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Rep District 31 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Prosecuting Atty 48th Circuit VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Circuit Court Clerk VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Auditor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Coroner VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Commissioner District 3 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Council District 1 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Center Township Trustee VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jennifer Shipman
 
VOTE FOR 3         (D) Center Township Board VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 13         (D) State Conv Delegate At Lg VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Susan R. Althouse
0 0 0 0 0.00% Robert Clay Bannister, Jr.
0 0 0 0 0.00% Robin Fouce
0 0 0 0 0.00% Al Curtis Green
0 0 0 0 0.00% Cathy Griffin
0 0 0 0 0.00% Charles E. Griffin, Jr.
0 0 0 0 0.00% Thomas (Tom) Roop
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jennifer Shipman
0 0 0 0 0.00% Joselyn Whitticker
0 0 0 0 0.00% Geoff Williams
0 0 0 0 0.00% Torri Williams
 
Precinct Summary Report 4/21/2022 - 12:17:47 PM Field20 Election Date: 5/3/2022 EMS   Grant County, Indiana 2022 Primary Election INGRAP22 5/3/2022   E - # Of Election Day 0 PRECINCT STATUS: NOT REPORTED A - # Of Paper Absentee 0 W - # Of Walk-In Absentee 0  PUBLIC COUNT: 0  VOTER TURNOUT: 0.00%  REGISTERED VOTERS: 553
Precinct ID: 17 Precinct Name: Center 17 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - VOTES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - E A W TOTAL %      
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Senator VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Todd Young
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) U.S. Rep District 5 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Victoria Spartz
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Sen District 17 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Andy Zay
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Rep District 31 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Andy Lyons
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ann Vermilion
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Prosecuting Atty 48th Circuit VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Rodney Lee Faulk
0 0 0 0 0.00% Scott J. Hunt
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Circuit Court Clerk VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Pamela (Pam) K. Harris
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Auditor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Angela (Angie) Jarvis
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ed Beaty
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kevin D. Carmichael
0 0 0 0 0.00% Eric L Fields
0 0 0 0 0.00% Delmiro (Del) Garcia
0 0 0 0 0.00% Scott Haley
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Coroner VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Stephen D. Dorsey
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Rhonda Wylie
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Commissioner District 3 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ronald D. Stewart Jr.
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Council District 1 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Mike Scott
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Center Township Trustee VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 3         (R) Center Township Board VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Philippa (P.J.) (Eltzroth) Culley
0 0 0 0 0.00% John A Holloway
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kenneth A. Hussong
 
VOTE FOR 4         (R) State Conv Delegate At Lg VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Victoria Herring
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kevin Lyons
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jamie L. Moore
0 0 0 0 0.00% Darren Reese
 
VOTE FOR 5         (R) State Conv Delegate District 2 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Adrienne Rines Hammond
0 0 0 0 0.00% P. David Huffman
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) United States Senator VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Thomas M. McDermott, Jr.
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) U.S. Rep District 5 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Matthew L. Hall
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jeannine Lee Lake
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Sen District 17 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Rep District 31 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Prosecuting Atty 48th Circuit VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Circuit Court Clerk VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Auditor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Coroner VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Commissioner District 3 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Council District 1 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Center Township Trustee VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jennifer Shipman
 
VOTE FOR 3         (D) Center Township Board VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 13         (D) State Conv Delegate At Lg VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Susan R. Althouse
0 0 0 0 0.00% Robert Clay Bannister, Jr.
0 0 0 0 0.00% Robin Fouce
0 0 0 0 0.00% Al Curtis Green
0 0 0 0 0.00% Cathy Griffin
0 0 0 0 0.00% Charles E. Griffin, Jr.
0 0 0 0 0.00% Thomas (Tom) Roop
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jennifer Shipman
0 0 0 0 0.00% Joselyn Whitticker
0 0 0 0 0.00% Geoff Williams
0 0 0 0 0.00% Torri Williams
 
Precinct Summary Report 4/21/2022 - 12:17:47 PM Field20 Election Date: 5/3/2022 EMS   Grant County, Indiana 2022 Primary Election INGRAP22 5/3/2022   E - # Of Election Day 0 PRECINCT STATUS: NOT REPORTED A - # Of Paper Absentee 0 W - # Of Walk-In Absentee 0  PUBLIC COUNT: 0  VOTER TURNOUT: 0.00%  REGISTERED VOTERS: 649
Precinct ID: 18 Precinct Name: Center 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - VOTES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - E A W TOTAL %      
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Senator VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Todd Young
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) U.S. Rep District 5 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Victoria Spartz
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Sen District 17 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Andy Zay
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Rep District 31 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Andy Lyons
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ann Vermilion
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Prosecuting Atty 48th Circuit VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Rodney Lee Faulk
0 0 0 0 0.00% Scott J. Hunt
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Circuit Court Clerk VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Pamela (Pam) K. Harris
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Auditor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Angela (Angie) Jarvis
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ed Beaty
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kevin D. Carmichael
0 0 0 0 0.00% Eric L Fields
0 0 0 0 0.00% Delmiro (Del) Garcia
0 0 0 0 0.00% Scott Haley
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Coroner VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Stephen D. Dorsey
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Rhonda Wylie
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Commissioner District 3 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ronald D. Stewart Jr.
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Council District 2 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Frank Hix
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Center Township Trustee VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 3         (R) Center Township Board VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Philippa (P.J.) (Eltzroth) Culley
0 0 0 0 0.00% John A Holloway
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kenneth A. Hussong
 
VOTE FOR 4         (R) State Conv Delegate At Lg VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Victoria Herring
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kevin Lyons
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jamie L. Moore
0 0 0 0 0.00% Darren Reese
 
VOTE FOR 5         (R) State Conv Delegate District 1 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Tresa Baker
0 0 0 0 0.00% Richard Kenneth Hart
0 0 0 0 0.00% Karen E. Hiemstra
0 0 0 0 0.00% Cathy A. Lyons
0 0 0 0 0.00% Paula K. Newcom
0 0 0 0 0.00% Terry L. Newcom
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) United States Senator VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Thomas M. McDermott, Jr.
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) U.S. Rep District 5 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Matthew L. Hall
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jeannine Lee Lake
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Sen District 17 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Rep District 31 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Prosecuting Atty 48th Circuit VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Circuit Court Clerk VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Auditor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Coroner VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Commissioner District 3 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Council District 2 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Center Township Trustee VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jennifer Shipman
 
VOTE FOR 3         (D) Center Township Board VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Pct Cmmttmn Center 18 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Robert Clay Bannister, Jr
 
VOTE FOR 13         (D) State Conv Delegate At Lg VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Susan R. Althouse
0 0 0 0 0.00% Robert Clay Bannister, Jr.
0 0 0 0 0.00% Robin Fouce
0 0 0 0 0.00% Al Curtis Green
0 0 0 0 0.00% Cathy Griffin
0 0 0 0 0.00% Charles E. Griffin, Jr.
0 0 0 0 0.00% Thomas (Tom) Roop
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jennifer Shipman
0 0 0 0 0.00% Joselyn Whitticker
0 0 0 0 0.00% Geoff Williams
0 0 0 0 0.00% Torri Williams
 
Precinct Summary Report 4/21/2022 - 12:17:47 PM Field20 Election Date: 5/3/2022 EMS   Grant County, Indiana 2022 Primary Election INGRAP22 5/3/2022   E - # Of Election Day 0 PRECINCT STATUS: NOT REPORTED A - # Of Paper Absentee 0 W - # Of Walk-In Absentee 0  PUBLIC COUNT: 0  VOTER TURNOUT: 0.00%  REGISTERED VOTERS: 583
Precinct ID: 19 Precinct Name: Center 19 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - VOTES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - E A W TOTAL %      
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Senator VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Todd Young
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) U.S. Rep District 5 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Victoria Spartz
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Sen District 17 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Andy Zay
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Rep District 31 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Andy Lyons
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ann Vermilion
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Prosecuting Atty 48th Circuit VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Rodney Lee Faulk
0 0 0 0 0.00% Scott J. Hunt
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Circuit Court Clerk VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Pamela (Pam) K. Harris
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Auditor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Angela (Angie) Jarvis
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ed Beaty
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kevin D. Carmichael
0 0 0 0 0.00% Eric L Fields
0 0 0 0 0.00% Delmiro (Del) Garcia
0 0 0 0 0.00% Scott Haley
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Coroner VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Stephen D. Dorsey
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Rhonda Wylie
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Commissioner District 3 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ronald D. Stewart Jr.
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Council District 2 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Frank Hix
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Center Township Trustee VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 3         (R) Center Township Board VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Philippa (P.J.) (Eltzroth) Culley
0 0 0 0 0.00% John A Holloway
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kenneth A. Hussong
 
VOTE FOR 4         (R) State Conv Delegate At Lg VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Victoria Herring
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kevin Lyons
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jamie L. Moore
0 0 0 0 0.00% Darren Reese
 
VOTE FOR 5         (R) State Conv Delegate District 2 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Adrienne Rines Hammond
0 0 0 0 0.00% P. David Huffman
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) United States Senator VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Thomas M. McDermott, Jr.
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) U.S. Rep District 5 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Matthew L. Hall
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jeannine Lee Lake
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Sen District 17 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Rep District 31 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Prosecuting Atty 48th Circuit VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Circuit Court Clerk VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Auditor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Coroner VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Commissioner District 3 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Council District 2 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Center Township Trustee VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jennifer Shipman
 
VOTE FOR 3         (D) Center Township Board VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 13         (D) State Conv Delegate At Lg VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Susan R. Althouse
0 0 0 0 0.00% Robert Clay Bannister, Jr.
0 0 0 0 0.00% Robin Fouce
0 0 0 0 0.00% Al Curtis Green
0 0 0 0 0.00% Cathy Griffin
0 0 0 0 0.00% Charles E. Griffin, Jr.
0 0 0 0 0.00% Thomas (Tom) Roop
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jennifer Shipman
0 0 0 0 0.00% Joselyn Whitticker
0 0 0 0 0.00% Geoff Williams
0 0 0 0 0.00% Torri Williams
 
Precinct Summary Report 4/21/2022 - 12:17:47 PM Field20 Election Date: 5/3/2022 EMS   Grant County, Indiana 2022 Primary Election INGRAP22 5/3/2022   E - # Of Election Day 0 PRECINCT STATUS: NOT REPORTED A - # Of Paper Absentee 0 W - # Of Walk-In Absentee 0  PUBLIC COUNT: 0  VOTER TURNOUT: 0.00%  REGISTERED VOTERS: 213
Precinct ID: 20 Precinct Name: Center 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - VOTES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - E A W TOTAL %      
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Senator VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Todd Young
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) U.S. Rep District 5 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Victoria Spartz
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Sen District 17 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Andy Zay
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Rep District 31 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Andy Lyons
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ann Vermilion
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Prosecuting Atty 48th Circuit VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Rodney Lee Faulk
0 0 0 0 0.00% Scott J. Hunt
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Circuit Court Clerk VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Pamela (Pam) K. Harris
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Auditor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Angela (Angie) Jarvis
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ed Beaty
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kevin D. Carmichael
0 0 0 0 0.00% Eric L Fields
0 0 0 0 0.00% Delmiro (Del) Garcia
0 0 0 0 0.00% Scott Haley
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Coroner VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Stephen D. Dorsey
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Rhonda Wylie
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Commissioner District 3 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ronald D. Stewart Jr.
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Council District 1 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Mike Scott
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Center Township Trustee VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 3         (R) Center Township Board VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Philippa (P.J.) (Eltzroth) Culley
0 0 0 0 0.00% John A Holloway
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kenneth A. Hussong
 
VOTE FOR 4         (R) State Conv Delegate At Lg VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Victoria Herring
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kevin Lyons
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jamie L. Moore
0 0 0 0 0.00% Darren Reese
 
VOTE FOR 5         (R) State Conv Delegate District 2 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Adrienne Rines Hammond
0 0 0 0 0.00% P. David Huffman
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) United States Senator VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Thomas M. McDermott, Jr.
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) U.S. Rep District 5 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Matthew L. Hall
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jeannine Lee Lake
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Sen District 17 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Rep District 31 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Prosecuting Atty 48th Circuit VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Circuit Court Clerk VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Auditor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Coroner VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Commissioner District 3 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Council District 1 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Center Township Trustee VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jennifer Shipman
 
VOTE FOR 3         (D) Center Township Board VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 13         (D) State Conv Delegate At Lg VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Susan R. Althouse
0 0 0 0 0.00% Robert Clay Bannister, Jr.
0 0 0 0 0.00% Robin Fouce
0 0 0 0 0.00% Al Curtis Green
0 0 0 0 0.00% Cathy Griffin
0 0 0 0 0.00% Charles E. Griffin, Jr.
0 0 0 0 0.00% Thomas (Tom) Roop
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jennifer Shipman
0 0 0 0 0.00% Joselyn Whitticker
0 0 0 0 0.00% Geoff Williams
0 0 0 0 0.00% Torri Williams
 
Precinct Summary Report 4/21/2022 - 12:17:47 PM Field20 Election Date: 5/3/2022 EMS   Grant County, Indiana 2022 Primary Election INGRAP22 5/3/2022   E - # Of Election Day 0 PRECINCT STATUS: NOT REPORTED A - # Of Paper Absentee 0 W - # Of Walk-In Absentee 0  PUBLIC COUNT: 0  VOTER TURNOUT: 0.00%  REGISTERED VOTERS: 89
Precinct ID: 24 Precinct Name: Center 24 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - VOTES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - E A W TOTAL %      
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Senator VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Todd Young
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) U.S. Rep District 5 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Victoria Spartz
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Sen District 17 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Andy Zay
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Rep District 31 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Andy Lyons
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ann Vermilion
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Prosecuting Atty 48th Circuit VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Rodney Lee Faulk
0 0 0 0 0.00% Scott J. Hunt
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Circuit Court Clerk VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Pamela (Pam) K. Harris
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Auditor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Angela (Angie) Jarvis
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ed Beaty
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kevin D. Carmichael
0 0 0 0 0.00% Eric L Fields
0 0 0 0 0.00% Delmiro (Del) Garcia
0 0 0 0 0.00% Scott Haley
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Coroner VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Stephen D. Dorsey
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Rhonda Wylie
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Commissioner District 3 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ronald D. Stewart Jr.
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Council District 2 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Frank Hix
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Center Township Trustee VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 3         (R) Center Township Board VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Philippa (P.J.) (Eltzroth) Culley
0 0 0 0 0.00% John A Holloway
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kenneth A. Hussong
 
VOTE FOR 4         (R) State Conv Delegate At Lg VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Victoria Herring
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kevin Lyons
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jamie L. Moore
0 0 0 0 0.00% Darren Reese
 
VOTE FOR 5         (R) State Conv Delegate District 1 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Tresa Baker
0 0 0 0 0.00% Richard Kenneth Hart
0 0 0 0 0.00% Karen E. Hiemstra
0 0 0 0 0.00% Cathy A. Lyons
0 0 0 0 0.00% Paula K. Newcom
0 0 0 0 0.00% Terry L. Newcom
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) United States Senator VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Thomas M. McDermott, Jr.
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) U.S. Rep District 5 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Matthew L. Hall
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jeannine Lee Lake
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Sen District 17 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Rep District 31 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Prosecuting Atty 48th Circuit VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Circuit Court Clerk VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Auditor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Coroner VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Commissioner District 3 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Council District 2 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Center Township Trustee VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jennifer Shipman
 
VOTE FOR 3         (D) Center Township Board VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 13         (D) State Conv Delegate At Lg VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Susan R. Althouse
0 0 0 0 0.00% Robert Clay Bannister, Jr.
0 0 0 0 0.00% Robin Fouce
0 0 0 0 0.00% Al Curtis Green
0 0 0 0 0.00% Cathy Griffin
0 0 0 0 0.00% Charles E. Griffin, Jr.
0 0 0 0 0.00% Thomas (Tom) Roop
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jennifer Shipman
0 0 0 0 0.00% Joselyn Whitticker
0 0 0 0 0.00% Geoff Williams
0 0 0 0 0.00% Torri Williams
 
Precinct Summary Report 4/21/2022 - 12:17:47 PM Field20 Election Date: 5/3/2022 EMS   Grant County, Indiana 2022 Primary Election INGRAP22 5/3/2022   E - # Of Election Day 0 PRECINCT STATUS: NOT REPORTED A - # Of Paper Absentee 0 W - # Of Walk-In Absentee 0  PUBLIC COUNT: 0  VOTER TURNOUT: 0.00%  REGISTERED VOTERS: 911
Precinct ID: 25 Precinct Name: Fairmount 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - VOTES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - E A W TOTAL %      
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Senator VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Todd Young
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) U.S. Rep District 5 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Victoria Spartz
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Sen District 17 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Andy Zay
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Rep District 31 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Andy Lyons
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ann Vermilion
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Prosecuting Atty 48th Circuit VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Rodney Lee Faulk
0 0 0 0 0.00% Scott J. Hunt
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Circuit Court Clerk VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Pamela (Pam) K. Harris
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Auditor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Angela (Angie) Jarvis
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ed Beaty
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kevin D. Carmichael
0 0 0 0 0.00% Eric L Fields
0 0 0 0 0.00% Delmiro (Del) Garcia
0 0 0 0 0.00% Scott Haley
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Coroner VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Stephen D. Dorsey
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Rhonda Wylie
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Commissioner District 3 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ronald D. Stewart Jr.
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Council District 4 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Michael D. Conner
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Fairmount Township Trustee VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 3         (R) Fairmount Township Board VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 2         (R) Fairmount Town Council At Lg VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Angela L. Armstrong
 
VOTE FOR 4         (R) State Conv Delegate At Lg VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Victoria Herring
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kevin Lyons
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jamie L. Moore
0 0 0 0 0.00% Darren Reese
 
VOTE FOR 5         (R) State Conv Delegate District 3 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Greg Rickey
0 0 0 0 0.00% Pamela Rickey
0 0 0 0 0.00% Gregory B. Thompson
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) United States Senator VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Thomas M. McDermott, Jr.
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) U.S. Rep District 5 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Matthew L. Hall
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jeannine Lee Lake
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Sen District 17 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Rep District 31 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Prosecuting Atty 48th Circuit VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Circuit Court Clerk VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Auditor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Coroner VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Commissioner District 3 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Council District 4 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Fairmount Township Trustee VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 3         (D) Fairmount Township Board VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 2         (D) Fairmount Town Council At Lg VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Paul Leavitt
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Pct Cmmttmn Fairmount 01 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Bernard (Barney) Smith
 
VOTE FOR 13         (D) State Conv Delegate At Lg VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Susan R. Althouse
0 0 0 0 0.00% Robert Clay Bannister, Jr.
0 0 0 0 0.00% Robin Fouce
0 0 0 0 0.00% Al Curtis Green
0 0 0 0 0.00% Cathy Griffin
0 0 0 0 0.00% Charles E. Griffin, Jr.
0 0 0 0 0.00% Thomas (Tom) Roop
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jennifer Shipman
0 0 0 0 0.00% Joselyn Whitticker
0 0 0 0 0.00% Geoff Williams
0 0 0 0 0.00% Torri Williams
 
Precinct Summary Report 4/21/2022 - 12:17:47 PM Field20 Election Date: 5/3/2022 EMS   Grant County, Indiana 2022 Primary Election INGRAP22 5/3/2022   E - # Of Election Day 0 PRECINCT STATUS: NOT REPORTED A - # Of Paper Absentee 0 W - # Of Walk-In Absentee 0  PUBLIC COUNT: 0  VOTER TURNOUT: 0.00%  REGISTERED VOTERS: 857
Precinct ID: 26 Precinct Name: Fairmount 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - VOTES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - E A W TOTAL %      
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Senator VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Todd Young
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) U.S. Rep District 5 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Victoria Spartz
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Sen District 17 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Andy Zay
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Rep District 31 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Andy Lyons
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ann Vermilion
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Prosecuting Atty 48th Circuit VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Rodney Lee Faulk
0 0 0 0 0.00% Scott J. Hunt
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Circuit Court Clerk VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Pamela (Pam) K. Harris
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Auditor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Angela (Angie) Jarvis
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ed Beaty
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kevin D. Carmichael
0 0 0 0 0.00% Eric L Fields
0 0 0 0 0.00% Delmiro (Del) Garcia
0 0 0 0 0.00% Scott Haley
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Coroner VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Stephen D. Dorsey
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Rhonda Wylie
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Commissioner District 3 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ronald D. Stewart Jr.
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Council District 4 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Michael D. Conner
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Fairmount Township Trustee VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 3         (R) Fairmount Township Board VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 2         (R) Fairmount Town Council At Lg VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Angela L. Armstrong
 
VOTE FOR 4         (R) State Conv Delegate At Lg VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Victoria Herring
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kevin Lyons
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jamie L. Moore
0 0 0 0 0.00% Darren Reese
 
VOTE FOR 5         (R) State Conv Delegate District 3 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Greg Rickey
0 0 0 0 0.00% Pamela Rickey
0 0 0 0 0.00% Gregory B. Thompson
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) United States Senator VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Thomas M. McDermott, Jr.
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) U.S. Rep District 5 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Matthew L. Hall
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jeannine Lee Lake
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Sen District 17 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Rep District 31 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Prosecuting Atty 48th Circuit VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Circuit Court Clerk VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Auditor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Coroner VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Commissioner District 3 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Council District 4 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Fairmount Township Trustee VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 3         (D) Fairmount Township Board VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 2         (D) Fairmount Town Council At Lg VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Paul Leavitt
 
VOTE FOR 13         (D) State Conv Delegate At Lg VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Susan R. Althouse
0 0 0 0 0.00% Robert Clay Bannister, Jr.
0 0 0 0 0.00% Robin Fouce
0 0 0 0 0.00% Al Curtis Green
0 0 0 0 0.00% Cathy Griffin
0 0 0 0 0.00% Charles E. Griffin, Jr.
0 0 0 0 0.00% Thomas (Tom) Roop
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jennifer Shipman
0 0 0 0 0.00% Joselyn Whitticker
0 0 0 0 0.00% Geoff Williams
0 0 0 0 0.00% Torri Williams
 
Precinct Summary Report 4/21/2022 - 12:17:47 PM Field20 Election Date: 5/3/2022 EMS   Grant County, Indiana 2022 Primary Election INGRAP22 5/3/2022   E - # Of Election Day 0 PRECINCT STATUS: NOT REPORTED A - # Of Paper Absentee 0 W - # Of Walk-In Absentee 0  PUBLIC COUNT: 0  VOTER TURNOUT: 0.00%  REGISTERED VOTERS: 503
Precinct ID: 27 Precinct Name: Fairmount 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - VOTES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - E A W TOTAL %      
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Senator VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Todd Young
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) U.S. Rep District 5 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Victoria Spartz
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Sen District 17 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Andy Zay
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Rep District 31 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Andy Lyons
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ann Vermilion
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Prosecuting Atty 48th Circuit VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Rodney Lee Faulk
0 0 0 0 0.00% Scott J. Hunt
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Circuit Court Clerk VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Pamela (Pam) K. Harris
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Auditor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Angela (Angie) Jarvis
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ed Beaty
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kevin D. Carmichael
0 0 0 0 0.00% Eric L Fields
0 0 0 0 0.00% Delmiro (Del) Garcia
0 0 0 0 0.00% Scott Haley
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Coroner VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Stephen D. Dorsey
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Rhonda Wylie
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Commissioner District 3 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ronald D. Stewart Jr.
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Council District 4 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Michael D. Conner
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Fairmount Township Trustee VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 3         (R) Fairmount Township Board VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 4         (R) State Conv Delegate At Lg VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Victoria Herring
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kevin Lyons
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jamie L. Moore
0 0 0 0 0.00% Darren Reese
 
VOTE FOR 5         (R) State Conv Delegate District 3 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Greg Rickey
0 0 0 0 0.00% Pamela Rickey
0 0 0 0 0.00% Gregory B. Thompson
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) United States Senator VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Thomas M. McDermott, Jr.
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) U.S. Rep District 5 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Matthew L. Hall
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jeannine Lee Lake
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Sen District 17 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Rep District 31 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Prosecuting Atty 48th Circuit VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Circuit Court Clerk VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Auditor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Coroner VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Commissioner District 3 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Council District 4 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Fairmount Township Trustee VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 3         (D) Fairmount Township Board VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 13         (D) State Conv Delegate At Lg VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Susan R. Althouse
0 0 0 0 0.00% Robert Clay Bannister, Jr.
0 0 0 0 0.00% Robin Fouce
0 0 0 0 0.00% Al Curtis Green
0 0 0 0 0.00% Cathy Griffin
0 0 0 0 0.00% Charles E. Griffin, Jr.
0 0 0 0 0.00% Thomas (Tom) Roop
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jennifer Shipman
0 0 0 0 0.00% Joselyn Whitticker
0 0 0 0 0.00% Geoff Williams
0 0 0 0 0.00% Torri Williams
 
Precinct Summary Report 4/21/2022 - 12:17:47 PM Field20 Election Date: 5/3/2022 EMS   Grant County, Indiana 2022 Primary Election INGRAP22 5/3/2022   E - # Of Election Day 0 PRECINCT STATUS: NOT REPORTED A - # Of Paper Absentee 0 W - # Of Walk-In Absentee 0  PUBLIC COUNT: 0  VOTER TURNOUT: 0.00%  REGISTERED VOTERS: 404
Precinct ID: 28 Precinct Name: Fairmount 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - VOTES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - E A W TOTAL %      
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Senator VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Todd Young
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) U.S. Rep District 5 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Victoria Spartz
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Sen District 17 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Andy Zay
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Rep District 31 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Andy Lyons
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ann Vermilion
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Prosecuting Atty 48th Circuit VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Rodney Lee Faulk
0 0 0 0 0.00% Scott J. Hunt
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Circuit Court Clerk VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Pamela (Pam) K. Harris
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Auditor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Angela (Angie) Jarvis
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ed Beaty
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kevin D. Carmichael
0 0 0 0 0.00% Eric L Fields
0 0 0 0 0.00% Delmiro (Del) Garcia
0 0 0 0 0.00% Scott Haley
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Coroner VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Stephen D. Dorsey
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Rhonda Wylie
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Commissioner District 3 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ronald D. Stewart Jr.
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Council District 4 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Michael D. Conner
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Fairmount Township Trustee VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 3         (R) Fairmount Township Board VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 4         (R) State Conv Delegate At Lg VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Victoria Herring
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kevin Lyons
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jamie L. Moore
0 0 0 0 0.00% Darren Reese
 
VOTE FOR 5         (R) State Conv Delegate District 3 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Greg Rickey
0 0 0 0 0.00% Pamela Rickey
0 0 0 0 0.00% Gregory B. Thompson
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) United States Senator VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Thomas M. McDermott, Jr.
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) U.S. Rep District 5 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Matthew L. Hall
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jeannine Lee Lake
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Sen District 17 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Rep District 31 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Prosecuting Atty 48th Circuit VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Circuit Court Clerk VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Auditor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Coroner VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Commissioner District 3 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Council District 4 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Fairmount Township Trustee VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 3         (D) Fairmount Township Board VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 13         (D) State Conv Delegate At Lg VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Susan R. Althouse
0 0 0 0 0.00% Robert Clay Bannister, Jr.
0 0 0 0 0.00% Robin Fouce
0 0 0 0 0.00% Al Curtis Green
0 0 0 0 0.00% Cathy Griffin
0 0 0 0 0.00% Charles E. Griffin, Jr.
0 0 0 0 0.00% Thomas (Tom) Roop
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jennifer Shipman
0 0 0 0 0.00% Joselyn Whitticker
0 0 0 0 0.00% Geoff Williams
0 0 0 0 0.00% Torri Williams
 
Precinct Summary Report 4/21/2022 - 12:17:47 PM Field20 Election Date: 5/3/2022 EMS   Grant County, Indiana 2022 Primary Election INGRAP22 5/3/2022   E - # Of Election Day 0 PRECINCT STATUS: NOT REPORTED A - # Of Paper Absentee 0 W - # Of Walk-In Absentee 0  PUBLIC COUNT: 0  VOTER TURNOUT: 0.00%  REGISTERED VOTERS: 461
Precinct ID: 29 Precinct Name: Franklin 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - VOTES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - E A W TOTAL %      
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Senator VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Todd Young
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) U.S. Rep District 5 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Victoria Spartz
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Sen District 17 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Andy Zay
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Rep District 31 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Andy Lyons
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ann Vermilion
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Prosecuting Atty 48th Circuit VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Rodney Lee Faulk
0 0 0 0 0.00% Scott J. Hunt
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Circuit Court Clerk VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Pamela (Pam) K. Harris
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Auditor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Angela (Angie) Jarvis
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ed Beaty
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kevin D. Carmichael
0 0 0 0 0.00% Eric L Fields
0 0 0 0 0.00% Delmiro (Del) Garcia
0 0 0 0 0.00% Scott Haley
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Coroner VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Stephen D. Dorsey
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Rhonda Wylie
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Commissioner District 3 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ronald D. Stewart Jr.
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Council District 3 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Mark A Leming
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Franklin Township Trustee VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 3         (R) Franklin Township Board VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Pamala Buteau Leming
 
VOTE FOR 4         (R) State Conv Delegate At Lg VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Victoria Herring
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kevin Lyons
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jamie L. Moore
0 0 0 0 0.00% Darren Reese
 
VOTE FOR 5         (R) State Conv Delegate District 2 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Adrienne Rines Hammond
0 0 0 0 0.00% P. David Huffman
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) United States Senator VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Thomas M. McDermott, Jr.
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) U.S. Rep District 5 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Matthew L. Hall
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jeannine Lee Lake
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Sen District 17 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Rep District 31 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Prosecuting Atty 48th Circuit VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Circuit Court Clerk VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Auditor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Coroner VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Commissioner District 3 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Council District 3 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Franklin Township Trustee VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 3         (D) Franklin Township Board VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Raymond Barbour II
 
VOTE FOR 13         (D) State Conv Delegate At Lg VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Susan R. Althouse
0 0 0 0 0.00% Robert Clay Bannister, Jr.
0 0 0 0 0.00% Robin Fouce
0 0 0 0 0.00% Al Curtis Green
0 0 0 0 0.00% Cathy Griffin
0 0 0 0 0.00% Charles E. Griffin, Jr.
0 0 0 0 0.00% Thomas (Tom) Roop
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jennifer Shipman
0 0 0 0 0.00% Joselyn Whitticker
0 0 0 0 0.00% Geoff Williams
0 0 0 0 0.00% Torri Williams
 
Precinct Summary Report 4/21/2022 - 12:17:47 PM Field20 Election Date: 5/3/2022 EMS   Grant County, Indiana 2022 Primary Election INGRAP22 5/3/2022   E - # Of Election Day 0 PRECINCT STATUS: NOT REPORTED A - # Of Paper Absentee 0 W - # Of Walk-In Absentee 0  PUBLIC COUNT: 0  VOTER TURNOUT: 0.00%  REGISTERED VOTERS: 638
Precinct ID: 30 Precinct Name: Franklin 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - VOTES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - E A W TOTAL %      
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Senator VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Todd Young
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) U.S. Rep District 5 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Victoria Spartz
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Sen District 17 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Andy Zay
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Rep District 31 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Andy Lyons
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ann Vermilion
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Prosecuting Atty 48th Circuit VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Rodney Lee Faulk
0 0 0 0 0.00% Scott J. Hunt
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Circuit Court Clerk VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Pamela (Pam) K. Harris
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Auditor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Angela (Angie) Jarvis
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ed Beaty
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kevin D. Carmichael
0 0 0 0 0.00% Eric L Fields
0 0 0 0 0.00% Delmiro (Del) Garcia
0 0 0 0 0.00% Scott Haley
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Coroner VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Stephen D. Dorsey
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Rhonda Wylie
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Commissioner District 3 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ronald D. Stewart Jr.
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Council District 3 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Mark A Leming
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Franklin Township Trustee VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 3         (R) Franklin Township Board VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Pamala Buteau Leming
 
VOTE FOR 4         (R) State Conv Delegate At Lg VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Victoria Herring
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kevin Lyons
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jamie L. Moore
0 0 0 0 0.00% Darren Reese
 
VOTE FOR 5         (R) State Conv Delegate District 2 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Adrienne Rines Hammond
0 0 0 0 0.00% P. David Huffman
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) United States Senator VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Thomas M. McDermott, Jr.
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) U.S. Rep District 5 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Matthew L. Hall
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jeannine Lee Lake
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Sen District 17 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Rep District 31 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Prosecuting Atty 48th Circuit VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Circuit Court Clerk VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Auditor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Coroner VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Commissioner District 3 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Council District 3 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Franklin Township Trustee VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 3         (D) Franklin Township Board VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Raymond Barbour II
 
VOTE FOR 13         (D) State Conv Delegate At Lg VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Susan R. Althouse
0 0 0 0 0.00% Robert Clay Bannister, Jr.
0 0 0 0 0.00% Robin Fouce
0 0 0 0 0.00% Al Curtis Green
0 0 0 0 0.00% Cathy Griffin
0 0 0 0 0.00% Charles E. Griffin, Jr.
0 0 0 0 0.00% Thomas (Tom) Roop
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jennifer Shipman
0 0 0 0 0.00% Joselyn Whitticker
0 0 0 0 0.00% Geoff Williams
0 0 0 0 0.00% Torri Williams
 
Precinct Summary Report 4/21/2022 - 12:17:47 PM Field20 Election Date: 5/3/2022 EMS   Grant County, Indiana 2022 Primary Election INGRAP22 5/3/2022   E - # Of Election Day 0 PRECINCT STATUS: NOT REPORTED A - # Of Paper Absentee 0 W - # Of Walk-In Absentee 0  PUBLIC COUNT: 0  VOTER TURNOUT: 0.00%  REGISTERED VOTERS: 729
Precinct ID: 31 Precinct Name: Franklin 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - VOTES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - E A W TOTAL %      
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Senator VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Todd Young
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) U.S. Rep District 5 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Victoria Spartz
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Sen District 17 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Andy Zay
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Rep District 31 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Andy Lyons
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ann Vermilion
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Prosecuting Atty 48th Circuit VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Rodney Lee Faulk
0 0 0 0 0.00% Scott J. Hunt
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Circuit Court Clerk VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Pamela (Pam) K. Harris
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Auditor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Angela (Angie) Jarvis
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ed Beaty
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kevin D. Carmichael
0 0 0 0 0.00% Eric L Fields
0 0 0 0 0.00% Delmiro (Del) Garcia
0 0 0 0 0.00% Scott Haley
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Coroner VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Stephen D. Dorsey
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Rhonda Wylie
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Commissioner District 3 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ronald D. Stewart Jr.
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Council District 3 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Mark A Leming
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Franklin Township Trustee VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 3         (R) Franklin Township Board VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Pamala Buteau Leming
 
VOTE FOR 4         (R) State Conv Delegate At Lg VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Victoria Herring
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kevin Lyons
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jamie L. Moore
0 0 0 0 0.00% Darren Reese
 
VOTE FOR 5         (R) State Conv Delegate District 2 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Adrienne Rines Hammond
0 0 0 0 0.00% P. David Huffman
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) United States Senator VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Thomas M. McDermott, Jr.
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) U.S. Rep District 5 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Matthew L. Hall
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jeannine Lee Lake
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Sen District 17 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Rep District 31 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Prosecuting Atty 48th Circuit VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Circuit Court Clerk VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Auditor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Coroner VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Commissioner District 3 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Council District 3 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Franklin Township Trustee VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 3         (D) Franklin Township Board VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Raymond Barbour II
 
VOTE FOR 13         (D) State Conv Delegate At Lg VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Susan R. Althouse
0 0 0 0 0.00% Robert Clay Bannister, Jr.
0 0 0 0 0.00% Robin Fouce
0 0 0 0 0.00% Al Curtis Green
0 0 0 0 0.00% Cathy Griffin
0 0 0 0 0.00% Charles E. Griffin, Jr.
0 0 0 0 0.00% Thomas (Tom) Roop
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jennifer Shipman
0 0 0 0 0.00% Joselyn Whitticker
0 0 0 0 0.00% Geoff Williams
0 0 0 0 0.00% Torri Williams
 
Precinct Summary Report 4/21/2022 - 12:17:47 PM Field20 Election Date: 5/3/2022 EMS   Grant County, Indiana 2022 Primary Election INGRAP22 5/3/2022   E - # Of Election Day 0 PRECINCT STATUS: NOT REPORTED A - # Of Paper Absentee 0 W - # Of Walk-In Absentee 0  PUBLIC COUNT: 0  VOTER TURNOUT: 0.00%  REGISTERED VOTERS: 521
Precinct ID: 32 Precinct Name: Franklin 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - VOTES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - E A W TOTAL %      
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Senator VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Todd Young
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) U.S. Rep District 5 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Victoria Spartz
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Sen District 17 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Andy Zay
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Rep District 31 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Andy Lyons
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ann Vermilion
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Prosecuting Atty 48th Circuit VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Rodney Lee Faulk
0 0 0 0 0.00% Scott J. Hunt
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Circuit Court Clerk VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Pamela (Pam) K. Harris
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Auditor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Angela (Angie) Jarvis
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ed Beaty
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kevin D. Carmichael
0 0 0 0 0.00% Eric L Fields
0 0 0 0 0.00% Delmiro (Del) Garcia
0 0 0 0 0.00% Scott Haley
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Coroner VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Stephen D. Dorsey
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Rhonda Wylie
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Commissioner District 3 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ronald D. Stewart Jr.
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Council District 3 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Mark A Leming
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Franklin Township Trustee VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 3         (R) Franklin Township Board VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Pamala Buteau Leming
 
VOTE FOR 4         (R) State Conv Delegate At Lg VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Victoria Herring
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kevin Lyons
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jamie L. Moore
0 0 0 0 0.00% Darren Reese
 
VOTE FOR 5         (R) State Conv Delegate District 2 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Adrienne Rines Hammond
0 0 0 0 0.00% P. David Huffman
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) United States Senator VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Thomas M. McDermott, Jr.
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) U.S. Rep District 5 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Matthew L. Hall
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jeannine Lee Lake
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Sen District 17 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Rep District 31 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Prosecuting Atty 48th Circuit VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Circuit Court Clerk VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Auditor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Coroner VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Commissioner District 3 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Council District 3 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Franklin Township Trustee VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 3         (D) Franklin Township Board VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Raymond Barbour II
 
VOTE FOR 13         (D) State Conv Delegate At Lg VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Susan R. Althouse
0 0 0 0 0.00% Robert Clay Bannister, Jr.
0 0 0 0 0.00% Robin Fouce
0 0 0 0 0.00% Al Curtis Green
0 0 0 0 0.00% Cathy Griffin
0 0 0 0 0.00% Charles E. Griffin, Jr.
0 0 0 0 0.00% Thomas (Tom) Roop
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jennifer Shipman
0 0 0 0 0.00% Joselyn Whitticker
0 0 0 0 0.00% Geoff Williams
0 0 0 0 0.00% Torri Williams
 
Precinct Summary Report 4/21/2022 - 12:17:47 PM Field20 Election Date: 5/3/2022 EMS   Grant County, Indiana 2022 Primary Election INGRAP22 5/3/2022   E - # Of Election Day 0 PRECINCT STATUS: NOT REPORTED A - # Of Paper Absentee 0 W - # Of Walk-In Absentee 0  PUBLIC COUNT: 0  VOTER TURNOUT: 0.00%  REGISTERED VOTERS: 1121
Precinct ID: 33 Precinct Name: Franklin 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - VOTES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - E A W TOTAL %      
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Senator VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Todd Young
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) U.S. Rep District 5 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Victoria Spartz
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Sen District 17 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Andy Zay
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Rep District 31 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Andy Lyons
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ann Vermilion
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Prosecuting Atty 48th Circuit VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Rodney Lee Faulk
0 0 0 0 0.00% Scott J. Hunt
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Circuit Court Clerk VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Pamela (Pam) K. Harris
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Auditor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Angela (Angie) Jarvis
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ed Beaty
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kevin D. Carmichael
0 0 0 0 0.00% Eric L Fields
0 0 0 0 0.00% Delmiro (Del) Garcia
0 0 0 0 0.00% Scott Haley
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Coroner VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Stephen D. Dorsey
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Rhonda Wylie
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Commissioner District 3 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ronald D. Stewart Jr.
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Council District 3 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Mark A Leming
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Franklin Township Trustee VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 3         (R) Franklin Township Board VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Pamala Buteau Leming
 
VOTE FOR 4         (R) State Conv Delegate At Lg VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Victoria Herring
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kevin Lyons
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jamie L. Moore
0 0 0 0 0.00% Darren Reese
 
VOTE FOR 5         (R) State Conv Delegate District 2 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Adrienne Rines Hammond
0 0 0 0 0.00% P. David Huffman
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) United States Senator VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Thomas M. McDermott, Jr.
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) U.S. Rep District 5 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Matthew L. Hall
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jeannine Lee Lake
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Sen District 17 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Rep District 31 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Prosecuting Atty 48th Circuit VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Circuit Court Clerk VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Auditor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Coroner VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Commissioner District 3 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Council District 3 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Franklin Township Trustee VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 3         (D) Franklin Township Board VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Raymond Barbour II
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Pct Cmmttmn Franklin 5 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Evan Gilmore
 
VOTE FOR 13         (D) State Conv Delegate At Lg VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Susan R. Althouse
0 0 0 0 0.00% Robert Clay Bannister, Jr.
0 0 0 0 0.00% Robin Fouce
0 0 0 0 0.00% Al Curtis Green
0 0 0 0 0.00% Cathy Griffin
0 0 0 0 0.00% Charles E. Griffin, Jr.
0 0 0 0 0.00% Thomas (Tom) Roop
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jennifer Shipman
0 0 0 0 0.00% Joselyn Whitticker
0 0 0 0 0.00% Geoff Williams
0 0 0 0 0.00% Torri Williams
 
Precinct Summary Report 4/21/2022 - 12:17:47 PM Field20 Election Date: 5/3/2022 EMS   Grant County, Indiana 2022 Primary Election INGRAP22 5/3/2022   E - # Of Election Day 0 PRECINCT STATUS: NOT REPORTED A - # Of Paper Absentee 0 W - # Of Walk-In Absentee 0  PUBLIC COUNT: 0  VOTER TURNOUT: 0.00%  REGISTERED VOTERS: 699
Precinct ID: 34 Precinct Name: Franklin 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - VOTES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - E A W TOTAL %      
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Senator VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Todd Young
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) U.S. Rep District 5 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Victoria Spartz
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Sen District 17 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Andy Zay
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Rep District 31 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Andy Lyons
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ann Vermilion
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Prosecuting Atty 48th Circuit VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Rodney Lee Faulk
0 0 0 0 0.00% Scott J. Hunt
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Circuit Court Clerk VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Pamela (Pam) K. Harris
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Auditor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Angela (Angie) Jarvis
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ed Beaty
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kevin D. Carmichael
0 0 0 0 0.00% Eric L Fields
0 0 0 0 0.00% Delmiro (Del) Garcia
0 0 0 0 0.00% Scott Haley
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Coroner VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Stephen D. Dorsey
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Rhonda Wylie
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Commissioner District 3 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ronald D. Stewart Jr.
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Council District 3 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Mark A Leming
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Franklin Township Trustee VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 3         (R) Franklin Township Board VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Pamala Buteau Leming
 
VOTE FOR 4         (R) State Conv Delegate At Lg VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Victoria Herring
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kevin Lyons
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jamie L. Moore
0 0 0 0 0.00% Darren Reese
 
VOTE FOR 5         (R) State Conv Delegate District 2 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Adrienne Rines Hammond
0 0 0 0 0.00% P. David Huffman
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) United States Senator VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Thomas M. McDermott, Jr.
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) U.S. Rep District 5 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Matthew L. Hall
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jeannine Lee Lake
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Sen District 17 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Rep District 31 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Prosecuting Atty 48th Circuit VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Circuit Court Clerk VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Auditor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Coroner VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Commissioner District 3 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Council District 3 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Franklin Township Trustee VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTE FOR 3         (D) Franklin Township Board VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Raymond Barbour II
 
VOTE FOR 13         (D) State Conv Delegate At Lg VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Susan R. Althouse
0 0 0 0 0.00% Robert Clay Bannister, Jr.
0 0 0 0 0.00% Robin Fouce
0 0 0 0 0.00% Al Curtis Green
0 0 0 0 0.00% Cathy Griffin
0 0 0 0 0.00% Charles E. Griffin, Jr.
0 0 0 0 0.00% Thomas (Tom) Roop
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jennifer Shipman
0 0 0 0 0.00% Joselyn Whitticker
0 0 0 0 0.00% Geoff Williams
0 0 0 0 0.00% Torri Williams
 
Precinct Summary Report 4/21/2022 - 12:17:47 PM Field20 Election Date: 5/3/2022 EMS   Grant County, Indiana 2022 Primary Election INGRAP22 5/3/2022   E - # Of Election Day 0 PRECINCT STATUS: NOT REPORTED A - # Of Paper Absentee 0 W - # Of Walk-In Absentee 0  PUBLIC COUNT: 0  VOTER TURNOUT: 0.00%  REGISTERED VOTERS: 267
Precinct ID: 35 Precinct Name: Franklin 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - VOTES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - E A W TOTAL %      
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Senator VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Todd Young
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) U.S. Rep District 5 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Victoria Spartz
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Sen District 17 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Andy Zay
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Rep District 31 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Andy Lyons
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ann Vermilion
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Prosecuting Atty 48th Circuit VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Rodney Lee Faulk
0 0 0 0 0.00% Scott J. Hunt
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Circuit Court Clerk VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Pamela (Pam) K. Harris
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Auditor VOTES= 0